September-28


 


September-29


 


September-30


 


October-1


 


October-2


 


October-3

7:30 PM
An All-American Celebration

Auditorium Theatre of Roosevelt University

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Bach Partita
M. Copeland
G. Murphy
S. Abrera
J. Whiteside
M. Gomes
C. Royal iii

Some Assembly Required
S. Lane
S. Baca

Sinatra Suite
M. Copeland
M. Gomes

Fancy Free
D. Simkin
E. Tamm
J. Whiteside
L. Paris
I. Boylston


Buy Tickets


October-4

2:00 PM
An All-American Celebration

Auditorium Theatre of Roosevelt University

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Bach Partita
A. Giangeruso
D. Teuscher
I. Boylston
E. Tamm
T. Forster
C. Salstein

Some Assembly Required
N. Graniero
G. Delong

Sinatra Suite
L. Paris
J. Whiteside

Fancy Free
C. Salstein
C. Stearns
M. Gomes
S. Abrera
G. Murphy


Buy Tickets

7:30 PM
An All-American Celebration

Auditorium Theatre of Roosevelt University

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Bach Partita
M. Copeland
G. Murphy
S. Abrera
J. Whiteside
M. Gomes
C. Royal iii

Some Assembly Required
S. Lane
S. Baca

Sinatra Suite
M. Copeland
M. Gomes

Fancy Free
D. Simkin
E. Tamm
J. Whiteside
L. Paris
I. Boylston


Buy Tickets


October-5

2:00 PM
An All-American Celebration

Auditorium Theatre of Roosevelt University

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Bach Partita
A. Giangeruso
D. Teuscher
I. Boylston
E. Tamm
T. Forster
C. Salstein

Some Assembly Required
N. Graniero
G. Delong

Sinatra Suite
L. Paris
J. Whiteside

Fancy Free
C. Salstein
C. Stearns
M. Gomes
S. Abrera
G. Murphy


Buy Tickets


Buy Tickets


October-6





October-7





October-8





October-9





October-10





October-11





October-12





October-13





October-14





October-15





October-16





October-17





October-18





October-19





October-20





October-21





October-22

6:30 PM
Opening Night Gala

David H. Koch Theater

New York, New York, USA

Pièce d'Occasion
Abt jko school

Liam Scarlett World Premiere
H. Seo
M. Copeland
G. Bond
D. Teuscher
M. Gomes
J. Whiteside
J. Gorak
S. Baca

Thirteen Diversions
S. Lane
C. Salstein
I. Boylston
C. Stearns
G. Murphy
E. Tamm
C. Shevchenko
B. Hoven


Buy Tickets


October-23

7:30 PM
Mixed Repertory Program

David H. Koch Theater

New York, New York, USA

Raymonda Divertissements
H. Seo
J. Whiteside

Jardin aux Lilas
D. Teuscher
C. Stearns
V. Part
R. Zhurbin

Fancy Free
H. Cornejo
C. Stearns
M. Gomes
S. Abrera
J. Kent


Buy Tickets


October-24

7:30 PM
Mixed Repertory Program

David H. Koch Theater

New York, New York, USA

Sinfonietta
Company

Liam Scarlett World Premiere
I. Boylston
S. Lane
L. Paris
S. Williams
C. Stearns
T. Forster
E. Tamm
Z. Zhang

Thirteen Diversions
M. Copeland
J. Gorak
H. Seo
M. Gomes
S. Abrera
T. Forster
D. Teuscher
D. Mantei


Buy Tickets


October-25

2:00 PM
Mixed Repertory Program

David H. Koch Theater

New York, New York, USA

Raymonda Divertissements
G. Murphy
A. Hammoudi

2:00 PM
Mixed Repertory

David H. Koch Theater

New York, New York, USA

Seven Sonatas
S. Abrera
X. Reyes
J. Kent
C. Royal iii
H. Cornejo
J. Gorak

2:00 PM
Mixed Repertory Program

David H. Koch Theater

New York, New York, USA

Fancy Free
D. Simkin
E. Tamm
J. Whiteside
L. Paris
I. Boylston


Buy Tickets

8:00 PM
Mixed Repertory Program

David H. Koch Theater

New York, New York, USA

Sinfonietta
Company

Jardin aux Lilas
D. Teuscher
C. Stearns
V. Part
R. Zhurbin

Fancy Free
H. Cornejo
C. Stearns
M. Gomes
S. Abrera
J. Kent


Buy Tickets


October-26

1:00 PM
Mixed Repertory Program

David H. Koch Theater

New York, New York, USA

Liam Scarlett World Premiere
H. Seo
M. Copeland
G. Bond
D. Teuscher
M. Gomes
J. Whiteside
J. Gorak
S. Baca

Jardin aux Lilas
M. Hamrick
T. Forster
L. Underwood
A. Hammoudi

Thirteen Diversions
S. Lane
C. Salstein
I. Boylston
C. Stearns
G. Murphy
E. Tamm
C. Shevchenko
B. Hoven


Buy Tickets


Buy Tickets


October-27





October-28

7:30 PM
Mixed Repertory Program

David H. Koch Theater

New York, New York, USA

Raymonda Divertissements
G. Murphy
A. Hammoudi

Liam Scarlett World Premiere
I. Boylston
S. Lane
L. Paris
S. Williams
C. Stearns
T. Forster
E. Tamm
Z. Zhang

Sinfonietta
Company


Buy Tickets


October-29

7:30 PM
Mixed Repertory Program

David H. Koch Theater

New York, New York, USA

Raymonda Divertissements
H. Seo
J. Whiteside

Bach Partita
M. Copeland
G. Murphy
S. Abrera
J. Whiteside
M. Gomes
C. Royal iii

Gaîté Parisienne
V. Part
C. Stearns
H. Cornejo


Buy Tickets


October-30

7:30 PM
Mixed Repertory Program

David H. Koch Theater

New York, New York, USA

Bach Partita
A. Giangeruso
P. Herrera
I. Boylston
E. Tamm
M. Gomes
C. Salstein

7:30 PM
Mixed Repertory

David H. Koch Theater

New York, New York, USA

Seven Sonatas
V. Part
S. Lane
C. Shevchenko
B. Hoven
A. Scott
A. Hammoudi

7:30 PM
Mixed Repertory Program

David H. Koch Theater

New York, New York, USA

Sinfonietta
Company


Buy Tickets


October-31





November-1

2:00 PM
Mixed Repertory Program

David H. Koch Theater

New York, New York, USA

Sinfonietta
Company

Liam Scarlett World Premiere
H. Seo
M. Copeland
G. Bond
D. Teuscher
M. Gomes
J. Whiteside
J. Gorak
S. Baca

Thirteen Diversions
S. Lane
C. Salstein
I. Boylston
C. Stearns
G. Murphy
E. Tamm
C. Shevchenko
B. Hoven


Buy Tickets

8:00 PM
Mixed Repertory Program

David H. Koch Theater

New York, New York, USA

Raymonda Divertissements
P. Herrera
C. Stearns

8:00 PM
Mixed Repertory

David H. Koch Theater

New York, New York, USA

Seven Sonatas
V. Part
S. Lane
C. Shevchenko
B. Hoven
A. Scott
A. Hammoudi

8:00 PM
Mixed Repertory Program

David H. Koch Theater

New York, New York, USA

Thirteen Diversions
M. Copeland
J. Gorak
H. Seo
M. Gomes
S. Abrera
T. Forster
D. Teuscher
D. Mantei


Buy Tickets

* ABT Talks ** Family Day Benefit/ABTKids 11:30am